Starterliste 3km Laufen

Stand: 20.06.16

NameVornameVereinJahrg.
Läu-GloyerKerrinHemdingen1968
SchinkelAnnaSeestermühe2006
SchinkelKimSeestermühe1983
BayerBodoElmshorn1980
FrenzelMarcoHeidgrabener SV1978
BrinkmannFenjaPinneberg1988
HölckLucaMTV Horst2007
TeupkeDennisFeuerwehr Barmstedt1986
LiebauThorgeTSV Seestermüher Marsch2006
KuhrBettinaLC Oase Hingstheide1973
KuhrJohannaLC Oase Hingstheide2005
KuhrBennetLC Oase Hingstheide2008
FrödeHans-OttoFeuerwehr Barmstedt1968
KuhnKarinaElmshorn2006
KuhnGabyElmshorn1973
SeiffertRenateFTSV Fortuna1940
KuglerClemensEMTV2006
KuglerJona-PaulaEMTV2003
KonjackIngeborgEMTV1944
KlüsenerSnorreTSV Seestermüher Marsch2008
MarwedelLaleSeester2005
KuhnkeRenèSchule für Schauspiel Hamburg1995
SchradeMia LeninaSeeth-Ekholt2006
GrünheidConstanzeHorst1968
GrünheidFreyaNortorf2007
GoldOleTSV Seestermüher Marsch2004
FründtFlorianTSV Seestermüher Marsch2004
WilkeJanTSV Seestermüher Marsch2004
HatjeJonasTSV Seestermüher Marsch2005
BublitzLeonTSV Seestermüher Marsch2005
VongehrLeonhardTSV Seestermüher Marsch2005
HermelingCoraTSV Seestermüher Marsch2005
FrüchtenichtJan-MathesTSV Seestermüher Marsch2005
FelsFyonaTSV Seestermüher Marsch2005
HinrichsEricTSV Seestermüher Marsch2005
PessierMathisTSV Seestermüher Marsch2006
GraeberJonasTSV Seestermüher Marsch2006
LohseChristianTSV Seestermüher Marsch1990
RichterEmmaSeester2007
RichterChristianSeester1978
SlowikowThomasTeam Hoedtke1987
SlowikowKim-LukasTeam Hoedtke2007
JungeConnorTeam Fußball SV Lieth2008
HundsdörferDavidTeam Fußball SV Lieth2008
BunjakuEndritTeam Fußball SV Lieth2008
JohänningErikTeam Fußball SV Lieth2008
HübnerEugene-NoelTeam Fußball SV Lieth2008
HinrichsJan-OleTeam Fußball SV Lieth2008
EwertJarneTeam Fußball SV Lieth2008
TündermannJoelTeam Fußball SV Lieth2008
HolstenbergJonahTeam Fußball SV Lieth2008
JändlingKilianTeam Fußball SV Lieth2008
ÖzcanKorayTeam Fußball SV Lieth2008
SchinkelMatthiasTeam Fußball SV Lieth2008
HansenNiklasTeam Fußball SV Lieth2008
FeikeRobinTeam Fußball SV Lieth2008
BechtelTjommeTeam Fußball SV Lieth2008
LoxCharlotteLauf AG Astrid-Lindgren Schule2007
RizzinLucca MariaElmshorn2003
RizzinEnnioElmshorn2005
HinrichsHanna MarieLauf AG Astrid-Lindgren Schule2008
HinrichsEmm LouisaLauf AG Astrid-Lindgren Schule2006
HinrichsSandraLauf AG Astrid-Lindgren Schule1974
HinrichsOliverLauf AG Astrid-Lindgren Schule1968
WoickeJohannesLauf AG Astrid-Lindgren Schule2005
FrüchtenichtTom-ChristopherTSV Seestermüher Marsch F-Jugend2007
GastKlaraTSV Seestermüher Marsch F-Jugend2008
GoldMichelTSV Seestermüher Marsch F-Jugend2008
KrohnQuentinTSV Seestermüher Marsch F-Jugend2008
WilkeJamieTSV Seestermüher Marsch F-Jugend2009
WinnekeEmil CalvinTSV Seestermüher Marsch F-Jugend2007
FelsFenyaTSV Seestermüher Marsch F-Jugend2007
RiedelNellySeester2006
HolzhausenFinnHamburg2007
JappeTheoSeester1967
JappeMertenSeester2006
NieberAliya-ShirinAppen2006
SchuldtMarkoHamburg1971
SchuldtJohannHamburg2006
SchuldtHannaHamburg2008
MarquardtSandraHeede1986
JohänningEvaKlein Nordende1975
HagelsteinEikMoorreger SV D-Jugend Handball2004
AmbrosiMoritzMoorreger SV D-Jugend Handball2005
ButtlerYelenaMoorreger SV D-Jugend Handball2005
EssigBjarneMoorreger SV D-Jugend Handball2004
EssigBennetMoorreger SV D-Jugend Handball2007
WaubkeKevinMoorreger SV D-Jugend Handball2004
GimballNoahMoorreger SV D-Jugend Handball2006
GroteTom ErikMoorreger SV D-Jugend Handball2004
EssigNicoMoorreger SV D-Jugend Handball1975
PeschmannJoshuaElmshorn2007
PeschmannJörgElmshorn1966
SchöllermannJetteSeester2001
EngelmannAndreasEHT2006
EngelmannTorstenEHT1965
BochmannAntonEHT2007
BochmannSebastianEHT1977
KohnkeBenEHT2007
MokelkeJonasEHT2004
SchneiderKjellEHT2006
BöingMagnusEHT2004
DöhrenKjellEHT2004
DeckenKristineEHT1976
SchefflerJuliaEHT1986
KaminMeikeEHT1965
KhanbabapourDianaLauf AG Astrid-Lindgren Schule2006
LohseJasperEHT2005
FreeseTammoEHT1999
ZimmermannMichaelEHT2004
VoßTjorbenEHT1996
NeumannTimoEHT1997
DienemannHannesEHT2003
Boldt-MehlMaxEHT2002
UlrichDennisEHT2002
MaasJan-EricEHT2003
ErdmannVincentEHT2003
LohseMarvinEHT2003
OberjatLarsEHT1997
SowadaAnna LottaEHT1998
ZuppLukasEHT1996
SchaarschmidtMalteEHT2003
OswaldMartinEHT2005
BeckMiaEHT2006
SeilerMaytheEHT2006
MeederKristinaEHT2005
EhlertAmelieEHT2006
HübnerCarlaEHT2007
HöhnsVanessaEHT2006
MöllerPaulaEHT2007
EckhardtAnnikaEHT2004
KaspersLilliEHT2005
RockelSveaSeestermühe2005
GillarMoritzSeester2005
HandkeYarisEHT2005
MesserAmelieEHT2006
NeubauerJonasEHT2004
SchierstedtAngelina-JoyceElmshorn2006
SchadePeterPinneberg1957