Starterliste 3km Laufen

Stand 15.06.2019

StnrNameVornameVereinJg
1AlbertsenVivien LydiaHamburg2006
2BöckmannJuliaItzehoe2002
3BöckmannDanielaItzehoe1979
4BrocksSamanthaSeestermühe2010
5BuschowSabinePraxis am Hogenkamp1975
6DahmMatti OkeElmshorn2011
7EggertLenaVaale2001
8EngelbrechtEliasSeestermühe2008
9FejaLene EmilieSeester2008
10FlöreckeTobiasSeestermühe1990
11FrauenHaukeTSV Seestermüher Marsch2010
12FrauenJohannaSeester1979
13FrenzelMarcoHeidgrabener SV1978
14GebersHannahTSV Seestermüher Marsch2009
15GebersJanaTSV Seestermüher Marsch1972
16GoldMichelTSV Seestermüher Marsch2008
17GraeberTanjaSeestermühe1973
18GraeberMarie LuluSeestermühe2009
19GrögerWolfgangLT TSV Uetersen1947
20HernandoManuelHohenfelde1967
21HernandoCatalinaPraxis am Hogenkamp1999
22HerwigDörteTSV Seestermüher Marsch1982
23HinrichsEricTSV Seestermüher Marsch2005
24HintzeAntonia-ChristinSeestermühe2002
25HölckLucaSSV Rantzau2007
26HorstmannSylviaElmshorn1969
70JensenSilasTSV Seestermüher Marsch2009
27JünemannOliverHamburg1974
28JünemannCarlotaHamburg2009
29KarstensCarry-LeaPraxis am Hogenkamp1994
30KramerPiaElmshorn2011
31KrögerRikePraxis am Hogenkamp2001
32LienauReimerEMTV Jedermann1940
33LottAnnaSeester2009
34LottJohannSeester2009
35LottKerstinSeester1973
36LottStefanSeester1971
37MauMajaUetersen2004
38MeinhardtLara JolinaSeester2008
39MeyerAnnikaPraxis am Hogenkamp1983
40MielkeBente MarieTSV Seestermüher Marsch2011
41MielkeChristianSeester1982
42NickelRuna FeinaElmshorn2009
43NickelMichaelElmshorn1971
44NitschMilaSeestermühe2011
45OliviaThomasItzehoe2002
46PalmJoelRUNtoFUN.de2009
47PalmFatmaRUNtoFUN.de1980
48PfeifferMichelleHamburg1996
49RaabLeonhardTSV Uetersen1948
50RosenbergerKarenPraxis am Hogenkamp1984
51SchabioLisaHamburg1992
52ScheussSonjaHamburg1980
53SchmeierCorinnaPraxis am Hogenkamp1970
54SchülerInaHamburg1989
55SeilerKerstin„Topteam 2019“1990
56SieversNinaHorst2011
57SpieckermannKatrinElmshorn1973
58ThielSerafina MiaElmshorn2010
59TietjenLevke MarieVaale2003
60TietjenFridtjofSport-Club-Itzehoe2001
61TietjenMaybritt FreyaSport-Club-Itzehoe2009
62WatersAndreaElmshorn1970
63WatersMartinLG Elmshorn2010
64WöbckeSusannePraxis am Hogenkamp1975
65WoltersHaukePraxis am Hogenkamp1968
66ZellNancyHamburg1991
67ZolldannMelaniePraxis am Hogenkamp1994