Starterliste 10km

Stand: 28.06.18

StnrNameVornameVereinJgSex
400BahdeMarenHeede1959w
401BartelsGudrunAG. Hamburg West1949w
402BätjeCorneliaTornesch1970w
403BauerAlenaAC Einigkeit Elmshorn1990w
404BaumannBrigitteTSV Uetersen1958w
405BeckerUweHamburger Hafen u. Logistik AG1956m
406BehnkeJuttaTuS Holstein Quickborn1962w
407BehnkeRolfTuS Holstein Quickborn1958m
408Ummeldung
409Ben KhelifaNaymaSeester1989w
410BergRobertSeester1984m
411BergLeonieSeester1987w
412BeutelChristianRellinger Turnverein1965m
413BieberMaikeNaturheilpraxis Bieber1971w
414BlochErikWentorf A.S.1986m
415BlochIskeWentorf A.S.1979w
416BochmannSebastianEHT1977m
417BöhmAndrèKl. Offenseth Sparrieshoop1965m
418BrodersenNilsKölln-Reisiek1971m
419BüchnerJanWedel1987m
420Ummeldung
421DahlChrisDie Einzigunartigen1967m
422DahlmannMelanieKölln-Reisiek1983w
423DaleckiAlexandraAC Einigkeit Elmshorn1967w
424DetjensKevinTSV Seestermüher Marsch1992m
425DittmannThorstenHoedtke läuft1966m
426DoganCananTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei1973m
427Dörwald-EickelbergUliLeguanoläufer1952m
428EhlersAlexanderEllerhoop1979m
429EhlertFrankTSV Sparrieshoop1965m
430EhrenbergThomasHappy Feet Itzehoe1961m
431EhrenbergDorisHappy Feet Itzehoe1969w
432ElsnerMichaelSeester1962m
433EwertPeterLT Seeth-Ekholt1958m
434EwertChristianKenias letzte Reserve1990m
435FalckenthalChristianLT Seeth-Ekholt1957m
436FinkeisenMartinaHappy Feet Itzehoe1958w
437FlickerMelanieZeckenkombinat Braun Weiß1977w
438FrischJenniferBevern runs1973w
439FrommTimoEllerhoop1981m
440FuchsHolgerQuickborn1966m
441GeerkeJörgStolpertruppe Winsen1960m
442GeislerFrankSeestermühe1965m
443GittekImkeKölln-Reisiek1999w
444GlüsingDetlefWasbek1967m
445GrögerWolfgangLT TSV Uetersen1947m
446GrögerGerlindeLT TSV Uetersen1950w
447GrögerJulianTSV Uetersen1981m
448GroßerInesKiebitzreihe1986w
449GrothMartinaTornesch1967w
450HarderLauraTuS Holstein Quickborn1989w
451HeimathAlexanderBuchholz1971m
452HeimböckelAnnaElmshorn1996w
453HeimböckelMajElmshorn1997w
454HellAndreaHoedtke läuft1980w
455HermerAnnaTeam Superschnell1994w
456HintzkeManuelTornesch1966m
457HoedtkeJoachim H.Hoedtke läuft1970m
458HolstFriedrichSV Rugenbergen1938m
459HöschLeonHoedtke läuft1996m
460HusterNeleHamburg1997w
461HusterAnsgarHamburg1967m
462IrrgangHelgeElmshorn1963m
463JacobiMarcelTeam Weserjungs1989m
464JordanHelmutSeestermühe1958m
465JordanAngelikaHamburg1957w
466KabischMichaelKTR1957m
467KastenSilkeBraunschweig1965w
468KlinglAlexanderTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei1971m
469Ummeldung
470KöllnJürgenElmshorn1968m
471KoppenbergerJaninaLeinen-Fieber1989w
472KoppenbergerHerbertNorderstedt1951m
473KrauseSebastianHeidgraben1982m
474KubatzMichaelHamburg1972m
475KuhnThomasElmshorn1970m
476KuhnRüdigerHamburg1968m
477KunzeBarbaraPolizei SV Berlin1966w
478LadigesSvenPinneberg1968m
479LadigesLukasVFL Pinneberg2002m
480LangeEmilySeestermühe2001w
481LassSörenSeestermühe1969m
482LohseJuttaElmshorn1955w
483Lüders-BahlmannUweNaturheilpraxis Bieber1956m
484MarkolwitzHans-GünterHeidgrabener SV1954m
485MartinAnjaEllerhoop1981w
486MeisterHolgerLT Seeth-Ekholt1960m
487MelchersSilkeSeestermühe1969w
488MensePeterPinneberg1983m
489MerklingerSergejLT TuS Esingen1979m
490MohrKathrinSeestermühe1977w
491MühlenkampOleBarmstedt1968m
492MußbachBrittaElmshorn1983w
493Naumann-BuizingaManuelaLauftreff Raa Besenbek1974w
494NitzscheReinhardBerufliche Schule Elmshorn1971m
495OpitzJessicaUetersen1980w
496OrtnerSebastianHamburg1990m
497OsbahrClaudiaLT Stoerlauf Itzehoe1958w
498OstaYasminKlein Nordende2000w
499PentzNiclaasKenias letzte Reserve1991m
500PessierMathisTSV Seestermüher Marsch2006m
501PessierJonasTSV Seestermüher Marsch2004m
502PessierYannickTSV Seestermüher Marsch2002m
503PessierKatrinTSV Seestermüher Marsch1970w
504PessierAndrèTSV Seestermüher Marsch1961m
505PfeiferFabianSugarzone1981m
506PingelJörgSSV Rantzau1968m
507PriesHelmutHoedtke läuft1958m
508PrignitzSonjaLG Albatros Kiel1981w
509QuinkertVerenaHamburg1985w
510RaabeJürgenAG. Hamburg West1950m
511RaminSabineElmshorn1971w
512RascheTimoBraunschweig1971m
513RossBiancaLauftreff Raa Besenbek1977w
514SachseErikElmshorn1969m
515SchabramNorbertElmshorn1962m
516SchäningEmmaEMTV2002w
517SchenkiesJensHeidgrabener SV1980m
518SchloßHartmutSeestermühe1953m
519SchmidtJuliaElmshorn1988w
520SchneiderChristianElmshorn1982m
521SchönenbergClaasKenias letzte Reserve1988m
522SchröderNicoleHeidgraben1970w
523SchuldtKarstenhamburg running1965m
524SchultzTanjaHeidgraben1976w
525SchulzRalfRethwisch1970m
526SieversSvenBarmstedter MTV1976m
527SmithDanielaHasloh1978w
528SprottePhilippHamburg-Running1985m
529StehrCarolaHamburg1970w
530StehrChristianHamburg1971m
531SteinhorstJürgenBSG Hochbahn / BSV HH1953m
532TschirchMartinaLT Raa Besenbek1970w
533Ummeldung
534ValanAndreiKölln-Reisiek1981m
535von LeesenNicoleElmshorn1980w
536WachtelJanSeestermühe1975m
537WanderseeNicoleBSG Hochbahn1978w
538WeißJessicaNorderstedt1979w
539WendlandAndreTSV Uetersen1972m
540WolfRobinWinsen/Luhe1975m
541ZervasHolgerFTSV fit & fun1963m
542ZipfelLasseTSV Seestermüher Marsch1990m
543ZührKatjaTSV LT Uetersen1968w
544StenzelSönkeSV Lieth1976m
545HolstFriedrichSV Rugenbergen1938m
546KaspersKatjaSeestermühe1969w