Starterliste 5km Laufen

Stand: 20.06.16

NameVornameVereinJahrg.
BarzVerenaHeist1969
KolbJaninaMoorrege1983
SchlüterMarcelMoorrege1983
BaumannAmelieLG Elmshorn2004
BaumannArminElmshorn1971
BaumannMichaelaElmshorn1974
MartensGunterBikerstammtisch Kiebitzreihe1954
SchlieckerJörgBSG Pinneberg1980
MienertChristophHamburg1978
SchinkelJohannaSeestermühe2001
WehlingElkeElmshorn1982
HeinigAndreaElmshorn1970
PatschanJürgenFC Elmshorn1966
SemmelhaakLenaSport & Spaß Ueteren2000
SemmelhaakFinnTSV Uetersen2004
SemmelhaakRegineLauftreff Uetersen1969
MeinertMaditaSeestermühe1992
DuffkeJensFC Elmshorn1964
DuffkeJulienHEBC2000
GlißmannMeikeHeede1982
SaddeiRaimundBS Renovierung1964
OkazakiSylwiaBS Renovierung1975
WulfUrsulaHamburg1957
RotherMirschaHamburg1978
KwidzinskiAndreaAppen1985
HölckAndre`TSV Sparrieshoop1976
EilenfeldAnnette WiebckeSeester1976
ThomsenEva-MariaElmshorn1964
Lösch-DoertJenniferHenstedt-Ulzburg1979
MeederSilkeTSV Sparrieshoop1970
LeisnerFrankFC Elmshorn1971
FröseJörnSport & Spass Uetersen1968
KlaedtkeBirgitElmshorn1966
LohseCorinnaSparrieshoop1970
LohseFrankSparrieshoop1963
JehringStephanSeester1972
PrumbaumAndreaElmshorn1965
GebersJanaTSV Seestermüher Marsch1972
OberjatKatrinLauftreff Raa Besenbek1968
Pumpe-MaaßAnkeFTSV Fortuna Elmshorn1958
GrandlichAnkeTSV Sparrieshoop1970
SchmidtOleGr. Offenseth-Aspern2000
HellUweEHT1961
DegenOskarHamburg2007
DegenPelleHamburg2005
DegenChristiphHamburg1971
DegenCarenHamburg1972
HellMalteEHT2003
SieversFranziskaRV Ahrenlohe1992
Schöneich-PriebeFraukeUetersen1958
KuglerRainerElmshorn1972
Konjack-KuglerAstaElmshorn1972
MarwedelKatrinSeester1962
LienauDieterSeester1968
ErdmannChristophHaFuTo 20051967
HamannMarkusNeuendeich1971
SchoettlerOliverSeester1971
SchoettlerChristinaSeester1962
KrampAndreasRellingen1969
StirnalBirgitLT Raa Besenbek1962
MaaßHolgerElmshorn1966
GallertKerstinSeester1969
GallertFabianSeester2005
JantschJuliaNorderstedt1972
BahrStephanFC Elmshorn1972
BäckerJenniferHamburg1989
KrafftThomasTeam Hoedtke1967
StaweViolaSeestermühe1962
WünscheKerstinSeestermühe1964
ScharmerHolgerFC Elmshorn1963
MüllerTorstenSeestermühe1964
ThomaIngeborgLG Alsternord1952
ThomaKatharinaLG Alsternord1986
ZührKatjaUetersen1968
Bierwagen-HackKerstinElmshorn1964
HolthusenBeateUetersen1975
SteinPetraUetersen1975
GerberChristinaHamburg1991
RizzinKlausElmshorn1973
EggerPeterLT Tus Esingen1944
SchlieckerJohannesKiel1991
RiedelKerstinSeester1970
RiedelDanaSeester2002
MählmannHeikoElmshorn1961
GrubeNele LottaKollmar2004
GrubeStephanKollmar1973
GrubeCarolaKollmar1973
FragaChristianeBönningstedt1970
LundtKarinUetersen1957
DettmannAnneNorderstedt1985
VossGabrieleHeidgraben1963
SchuldtSimonElmshorn1985
JansenTimoTuS Appen1996
NieberYaseminTuS Appen1976
LiebWolfgang B.TuS Appen1953
LiebDörteTuS Appen1955
WinnekeAntjeTeam Rönnwettern1971
KühlMaschaTuS Appen1988
KnoopAndiTuS Appen1984
EglinsFrankBönningstedt1974
EglinsBirteBönningstedt1976
NeidenbergerKarl-HeinzElmshorn1954
GaedechensIngaAhrenlohe1988
BögeSvenjaUetersen1974
HollingHeidiHamburg1962
ThomeGabyKropp1964
DemannStefanieHenstedt-Ulzburg1976
JohänningMatsSV Lieth1970
JohänningFrankSV Lieth1970
WagnerJonasTuS Eintracht Bielefeld1994
MichaelsenAlexaSC Itzehoe2003
MichaelsenVincentSC Itzehoe2006
MichaelsenMichaelSC Itzehoe1974
StrauerMarinaRWK1983
StrauerUdoRWK1953
KörnerFranziskaSeester1985
FibichOliverPinneberg1970
ErbAndrèHeidgraben1974
PetersenSarahHeidgraben1978
PetersFynnMoorreger SV D-Jugend Handball2005
HamannAlinaMoorreger SV D-Jugend Handball2004
ButtlerNancyMoorreger SV D-Jugend Handball1974
GlismannYolandaMoorreger SV D-Jugend Handball1995
UnterharkBenteMoorreger SV D-Jugend Handball1995
SchinkeVeraUetersen1957
SchinkeKuddlUetersen1955
LauseHolgerMüssen1966
LauseAdelheidMüssen1967
LauseSophieMüssen1996
HinrichsImkeKlein Nordende1969
SchröderKatharinaElmshorn1995
LöwStephanTeam Rönnwettern1969
LöwHendrikTeam Rönnwettern1999
LöwJasperTeam Rönnwettern2005
BleckAlexanderMoorrege1996
BleckKirstenMoorrege1967
GrabisSusanneTornesch1967
DieckmannSabineHeidgraben1967
Rothe-KarpAnjaUetersen1969
BrewerBarbaraMoorrege1969
GieseKatjaHamburg1980
ClausenMandyTornesch1976
KrützelmannPhilipSC Itzehoe1999
BergerKonstanzeKl. Nordende1967
PieningRenateSeester1966
EickelbergIreneHeidgrabener SV1952
WriedtJessicaEHT1979
DinglerAntjeEHT1970
KutscheKevinElmshorn1991
BergerAnn KathrinEHT1999
ZibariJestinEHT2005
RockelMatsSeestermühe2005
PaulsenJasminHeide1984
DetjensBerndSeester1953
HorakhSven„Waschbär Uetersen“1969
TietjenSandraMoorrege1986
KundtSabrinaHeist1988
RöttgerHarmSeestermühe1985
KirstenBrunoElmshorn1972
EmiliaBrunoLG Elmshorn2006
KahlChristineElmshorn1992
KahlAxelKl. Offenseth Sparrieshoop1964
SieversNielsHamburg1954
SchmidtKathrinLT Seeth-Ekholt1965
JakobowskiPetraLT Seeth-Ekholt1962
Scholz-SiegmundMaikeI run for Life1966
SprotteKatharinaHamburg1987
SplittCatharinaEMTV2003
SplittJohannaEMTV2005